TRUSTED SPORTBOOKS
JOIN NOW
JOIN NOW
JOIN NOW
JOIN NOW

Pirates vs Cubs MLB Odds - The Pittsburgh Pirates meet the Chicago Cubs on Sunday at Bowman Field, a minor league ballpark with a capcity of 2,366, site of the Little League World Series. BetOnline Sportsbook currently have the Cubs listed as -147 moneyline favorites. Live Odds & Props Here!...
Anthony Joshua vs Jarrell Miller Las Vegas Boxing Odds

Anthony Joshua vs Jarrell Miller Las Vegas Boxing Odds

Boxing Matchups Odds on Anthony Joshua vs Jarrell Miller according to Top Online Sportsbook
Schedule for Saturday, June 1st, 2019
Location: Madison Square Garden, New York, NY

Odds From Bovada Sportsbook
Anthony Joshua   -850
Jarrell Miller   +525

Odds From BetOnline Sportsbook
Anthony Joshua   -800
Jarrell Miller   +500

Odds From MyBookie Sportsbook
Anthony Joshua   -740
Jarrell Miller   +520

Odds From YouWager Sportsbook
Anthony Joshua   N/A
Jarrell Miller   N/A

Tale of the tape

ANTHONY JOSHUA
Tale of The Tape
JARRELL MILLER
AJ
Nickname
Big Baby
22
Wins
23
0
Lost
0
21
KOs
20
0
Draws
1
22
Total Bouts
24
95%
KO%
83%
6'6"
Height
6'4"
82"
Reach
78"
Orthodox
Stance
Orthodox
Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Nationality
Brooklyn, New York, USA
29
Ages
30
October 15th 1989
Date of Birth
July 15th, 1988

Bet on Boxing Matchups Anthony Joshua vs Jarrell Miller Odds at Bovada Sportsbook.

2020 Super Bowl Odds
Receive a 50% Welcome Bonus up to $250.
bovada.lv
100% 1st Time Crypto Bonus
Valid on first-ever deposits via Bitcoin.
betonline.ag
TODAY'S SPORTBOOKS PROMOS

LIVE SCORES AND ODDS
MLB Baseball Odds MLB Baseball Odds & Scores
WNBA Basketball Odds WNBA Basketball Odds & Scores
CFL Football Odds CFL Football Odds & Scores
AFL Football Odds AFL Football Odds & Scores
NFL Football Odds NFL Football Odds & Scores
NCAA Football Odds NCAA Football Odds & Scores

TODAY'S PROPS PREDICTIONS

LIVE MAJOR EVENT ODDS

CHAMPIONSHIP ODDS
This section demonstrates a complete, structured future odds that we offer at Las Vegas Sports Betting
QUICK LINKS & TOOLS
FOOTBALL (SOCCER) ODDS

Site Map | Contact Us
US CITIZENS PLEASE NOTE: The information contained at this site is for news and entertainment purposes only. Any use of this information in violation of any federal, state or local law is prohibited.

© LasVegasSportsBetting.com - All Rights Reserved ® 2016